56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = R.O.B. | | mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
| otherssbu = Roy | | otherssbu = Roy | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = | | 2ndotherssbu = Ike | ||
| sponsor = WF/ALX | | sponsor = WF/ALX | ||
| former sponsor = | | former sponsor = | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maruchan Gaming Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th-June 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maruchan Gaming Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th-June 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tam Invitational 2021}}||November 19th-21st, 2021||13th||4th||{{Sm|BigBoss}} | |{{Trn|Tam Invitational 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 19th-21st, 2021||13th||4th||{{Sm|BigBoss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza RETA 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Casa Blanca: The Factor Age}}||June 12th, 2022||5th||9th||{{Sm|Zword}} | |{{Trn|Casa Blanca: The Factor Age|g=SSBU}}||June 12th, 2022||5th||9th||{{Sm|Zword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warlock Fighters 5° Anniversary}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Warlock Fighters 5° Anniversary|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||33rd / 702||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||4th / 104||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Chiapas smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] |