71,269
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| mainssbu = Joker | | mainssbu = Joker | ||
| otherssbu = Young Link | | otherssbu = Young Link | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Michigan Power Rankings]]: 5th | | rankingssb4 = [[Michigan Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Endgame}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Endgame|g=SSBB}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | ==={{forwiiu}}=== | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Endgame}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||25th||{{Sm|Advo}} | |{{Trn|Endgame|g=SSB4}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||25th||{{Sm|Advo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW56 Smashfield Weeklies #56]||September 15th, 2016||—||4th||{{Sm|Ozone}} | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW56 Smashfield Weeklies #56]||September 15th, 2016||—||4th||{{Sm|Ozone}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-proving-ground/details The Proving Ground]||September 24th, 2016||25th||13th||Ozone | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-proving-ground/details The Proving Ground]||September 24th, 2016||25th||13th||Ozone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||257th||65th||Ozone | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSB4}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||257th||65th||Ozone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-60/events/wii-u-singles Smashfield Weeklies #60]||October 13th, 2016||17th||1st||Ozone | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-60/events/wii-u-singles Smashfield Weeklies #60]||October 13th, 2016||17th||1st||Ozone | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-chunin-exams/details The Chunin Exams]||November 19th, 2016||25th||7th||Ozone | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-chunin-exams/details The Chunin Exams]||November 19th, 2016||25th||7th||Ozone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||65th||17th||{{Sm|Runes}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale|g=SSB4}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||65th||17th||{{Sm|Runes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2017|g=SSB4}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour}}||April 8th, 2017||65th||25th||Ozone | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour|g=SSB4}}||April 8th, 2017||65th||25th||Ozone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New|g=SSB4}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wifi-wednesdays-50-ft-50-dollar-prize/event/wii-u-singles/overview Wifi Wednesdays #50]||October 4th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wifi-wednesdays-50-ft-50-dollar-prize/event/wii-u-singles/overview Wifi Wednesdays #50]||October 4th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 3}}||December 29th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 3|g=SSB4}}||December 29th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashurai-dojo-circuit-monthly-1-50-pot-bonus-super-mario/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smashurai Dojo Circuit Monthly #1]||February 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashurai-dojo-circuit-monthly-1-50-pot-bonus-super-mario/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smashurai Dojo Circuit Monthly #1]||February 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2}}||February 8th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2|g=SSB4}}||February 8th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||193rd||65th||{{Sm|Nero}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018|g=SSB4}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||193rd||65th||{{Sm|Nero}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashurai-dojo-mini-15-1/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smashurai Dojo Mini #15]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashurai-dojo-mini-15-1/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smashurai Dojo Mini #15]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/f2-con/event/smash-wii-u/overview F2 Con]||April 27th-28h, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/f2-con/event/smash-wii-u/overview F2 Con]||April 27th-28h, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3}}||July 13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3|g=SSB4}}||July 13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Summer Games}}||August 18th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Nom}} | |{{Trn|Summer Games|g=SSB4}}||August 18th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Nom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rebirth X}}||September 15th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rebirth X|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Midwest Battlefield: September 2018}}||September 22nd, 2018||9th||4th||Runes | |{{Trn|The Midwest Battlefield: September 2018|g=SSB4}}||September 22nd, 2018||9th||4th||Runes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Arena}}||September 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Arena|g=SSB4}}||September 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 4}}||October 4th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 4|g=SSB4}}||October 4th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 8|g=SSB4}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2018|g=SSB4}}||November 16th-18th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SUPER Retro Arena}}||November 24th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|Gomakenpi}} | |{{Trn|SUPER Retro Arena|g=SSB4}}||November 24th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|Gomakenpi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Player's Ball: Midwest}}||November 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Player's Ball: Midwest|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox 98 - SM4SH SENDOFF|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2024||49th / 358||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-168-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #168]||December 28th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-168-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #168]||December 28th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-170-the-raddison/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #170]||January 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-170-the-raddison/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #170]||January 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-172-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #172]||January 17th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-172-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #172]||January 17th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UNITE}}||January 20th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|UNITE|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-173-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #173]||January 24th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-173-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #173]||January 24th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-176-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #176]||February 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-176-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #176]||February 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||49th||{{Sm|Runes}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||49th||{{Sm|Runes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-178-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #178]||February 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-178-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #178]||February 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/lawrence-tech-zone-ltu-expo/details Lawrence Tech Zone @ LTU Expo]||April 20th, 2019||3rd||2nd||Runes | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lawrence-tech-zone-ltu-expo/details Lawrence Tech Zone @ LTU Expo]||April 20th, 2019||3rd||2nd||Runes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena}}||May 4th, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Gomakenpi}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Gomakenpi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019}}||May 11th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-189-presented-by-high-score-esport-emagine-theatres-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #189]||May 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashfield-189-presented-by-high-score-esport-emagine-theatres-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smashfield Weeklies #189]||May 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian/details Midwest Arcadian]||June 8th, 2019||33rd||4th||{{Sm|SlamSHADY}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian/details Midwest Arcadian]||June 8th, 2019||33rd||4th||{{Sm|SlamSHADY}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guardian I|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-3-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #3]||July 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-3-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #3]||July 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-5-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #5]||July 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-5-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #5]||July 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Summer Games 2|g=SSBU}}||August 24th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Ksev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-11-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #11]||September 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-11-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #11]||September 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-13-lfg-royal--oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #13]||September 28th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-13-lfg-royal--oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #13]||September 28th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||49th||Runes | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||49th||Runes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-14-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #14]||October 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-14-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #14]||October 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-18-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #18]||November 9th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-18-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #18]||November 9th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Frontier I}}||November 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Frontier I|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-19-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #19]||November 23rd. 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-19-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #19]||November 23rd. 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/prize-peaktournaments-ssbu-online-weekly-12-27-19/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview peaktournaments Online Weekly 12-27-19]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/prize-peaktournaments-ssbu-online-weekly-12-27-19/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview peaktournaments Online Weekly 12-27-19]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-23-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #23]||January 4th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-23-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #23]||January 4th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-27-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #27]||February 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-rush-27-lfg-royal-oak/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Rush #27]||February 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||97th||Runes | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||97th||Runes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-thursdays-5-2/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview Smash Thursdays #5]||March 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-thursdays-5-2/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview Smash Thursdays #5]||March 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/social-distance-demons-4/event/ultimate-singles/overview Social Distance Demons #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/social-distance-demons-4/event/ultimate-singles/overview Social Distance Demons #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-quarantine-edition-10/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Shell Shocked 10]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-quarantine-edition-10/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Shell Shocked 10]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-24/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Shell Shocked 24]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 24th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-24/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Shell Shocked 24]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 24th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|MIRAGE|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming for Hope}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming for Hope|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE II}}||May 7th, 2022||25th||7th||{{Sm|Geo S.}} | |{{Trn|MIRAGE II|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2022||25th||7th||{{Sm|Geo S.}} | ||
|} | |} | ||