56,648
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|mainssb4 = | |mainssb4 = | ||
|otherssb4 = | |otherssb4 = | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Jacksonville Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssbu = [[Jacksonville Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||385th||193rd||{{Sm|Evy}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||385th||193rd||{{Sm|Evy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: Ultimate Edition}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Come to Papa 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 23rd, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 23rd, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dabuz's Galaxy Sized Journey To EVO}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Dabuz's Galaxy Sized Journey To EVO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Off The Rails}}||July 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Off The Rails|g=SSBU}}||July 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/joyshtick-beer-and-burger-brawl-4 JoyShtick Beer and Burger Brawl]||July 28th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-100 Gainesville Stock Exchange 100]||August 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2019}}||September 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th, 2019||257th||65th||{{Sm|CPU|p=Florida}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th, 2019||257th||65th||{{Sm|CPU|p=Florida}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8}}||January 18th, 2020||65th||13th||CPU | ||{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8|g=SSBU}}||January 18th, 2020||65th||13th||CPU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shell Shock}}||February 8th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shell Shock|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4}}||February 20th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 20th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st, 2020||193rd||49th||{{Sm|Balance}} | ||{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2020||193rd||49th||{{Sm|Balance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ronin Rumble Cup}}||June 26th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ronin Rumble Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TEC Smash Down|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/curryshot1 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/curryshot1 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Florida smashers]] | [[Category:Florida smashers]] |