5,137
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||—||7th||{{Sm|Rice|p=NorCal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— |
edits