71,157
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/summer-smash-1-1/details Summer Smash 1]||February 1st-2nd 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/summer-smash-1-1/details Summer Smash 1]||February 1st-2nd 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona2 Corona League #2]||March 19th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona2 Corona League #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona4 Corona League #4]||March 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona4 Corona League #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona7 Corona League #7]||March 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona7 Corona League #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLOCV1 Clasificatoria Liga Online CoVill-2020 #1]||April 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLOCV1 Clasificatoria Liga Online CoVill-2020 #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLOCV2 Clasificatoria Liga Online CoVill-2020 #2]||April 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLOCV2 Clasificatoria Liga Online CoVill-2020 #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/MGPROLEAGUE MasGamers SSBU Pro League - Fecha 1]||May 16th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/MGPROLEAGUE MasGamers SSBU Pro League - Fecha 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/MGPROLEAGUE2 MasGamers SSBU Pro League - Fecha 2]||May 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/MGPROLEAGUE2 MasGamers SSBU Pro League - Fecha 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/MGPROLEAGUE3 MasGamers SSBU Pro League - Fecha 3]||May 30th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/MGPROLEAGUE3 MasGamers SSBU Pro League - Fecha 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}||June 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}||June 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}||June 27th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}||July 4th, 2020||17th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2020||17th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}||July 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}||July 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}||August 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||