71,102
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-73/details Sumabato x Cyclops #73]||November 16, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-73/details Sumabato x Cyclops #73]||November 16, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|for Final Online|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 8th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||