4,497
edits
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TOKYO SMASH BOOT CAMP}}||May 3rd, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||13th||—||— |
edits