9,009
edits
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-17/details Juice Box 17]||October 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-17/details Juice Box 17]||October 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: L4st's Box}}||October 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits