57,327
edits
m (已加入至分類) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Akashic | | name = Akashic | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Greninja | | mainssbu = Greninja | ||
| otherssbu = Ridley | |||
| mainssb4 = Greninja | | mainssb4 = Greninja | ||
| otherssb4 = Cloud | | otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Roy | | 2ndotherssb4 = Roy | ||
| moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Bowser}}, {{SSB4|Little Mac}} | | moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Bowser}}, {{SSB4|Little Mac}} | ||
| alias = AkashicSword | | alias = AkashicSword | ||
| realname = | | realname = Sheena A. | ||
| location = Fort Myers, Florida | | location = Fort Myers, Florida | ||
| country = United States | | country = United States | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Akashic''' is a [[smasher]] from Fort Myers, Florida who mains {{SSB4|Greninja}}. | '''Akashic''' is a [[smasher]] from Fort Myers, Florida who mains {{SSB4|Greninja}}. They have wins over {{Sm|Larry Lurr}}, {{Sm|Pink Fresh}}, {{Sm|Rango}}, {{Sm|Sova Unknown}}, and {{Sm|Myran}}. In the ''[[Brawl]]'' days, they were known as '''AkashicSword'''. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[KTAR 9]]||March 22nd, 2014||17th||7th||{{Sm|Myran}} | |[[KTAR 9]]||March 22nd, 2014||17th||7th||{{Sm|Myran}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-1/event/brawl-singles/brackets/19361 Come to Papa]||March 19th-20th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||—||— | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/tampa-never-sleeps-5.4685/ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/tampa-never-sleeps-5.4685/?id=8 Tampa Never Sleeps 5]||February 22nd, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-25th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-25th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/19346 Come to Papa]||March 19th-20th, 2016||17th||25th||{{Sm|MeowMix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-2/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/80832 Come to Papa 2]||October 22nd-23rd, 2016||65th||13th||{{Sm|DewDaDash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||49th||65th||{{Sm|Rango}} | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||49th||65th||{{Sm|Rango}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-15/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/132867 TGL Monthly 15]||May 6th-7th, 2017||13th||7th||{{Sm|Rusty}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | |[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga]]||October 14th-15th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Kudaketa}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/eaglecon-2018/event/smash-4-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/244308 EagleCON 2018]||April 14th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2018}}||May 24th-27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 24th-27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|ScAtt}} | |{{Trn|Smash Conference United|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|ScAtt}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||17th||{{Sm|Epic_Gabriel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Myran}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CEO 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Infinity Ugur|g=SSBU}}||October 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021|g=SSBU}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 90: | ||
[[Category:Florida smashers]] | [[Category:Florida smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Cloud | [[Category:Cloud players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Roy | [[Category:Roy players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] |