71,101
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| otherssbu = Fox | | otherssbu = Fox | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Wolf | | 2ndotherssbu = Wolf | ||
| former sponsors = UnTag Gaming, Glory4Builders | | former sponsors = UnTag Gaming, Glory4Builders | ||
| realname = Adrian Boura | | realname = Adrian Boura | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena}}||September 14th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Neeroz}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Neeroz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||February 22nd, 2020||17th||9th||Neeroz | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||17th||9th||Neeroz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1}}||July 25th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020}}||September 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Meteor 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 6th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Meteor 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 6th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football}}||July 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||129th||33rd||Neeroz | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||129th||33rd||Neeroz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11}}||November 27th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 01}}||December 4th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 01|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1}}||February 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|LOSC ESPORT FIGHTERS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||65th||17th||Neeroz | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||65th||17th||Neeroz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 02|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition}}||March 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory}}||April 30th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8}}||February 2nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Paris Fan Festival|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||25th / 219||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||25th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||25th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|Otakuni}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||97th / 443||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||49th / 1,013||33rd / 96||{{Sm|Cesco}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Meudon Esport|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||65th / 840||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 113: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/AdrianPT94 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/AdrianPT94 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Île-de-France smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Fox players (SSBU)]] |