30,271
edits
(very particular about your trolls, aren't you?) |
m (→As a minion: Arthur) |
||
Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Xenoblade Chronicles|Incoming!}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Xenoblade Chronicles|Incoming!}} | ||
|Artifice Gargoyles | |Artifice Gargoyles | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1,467 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Arthur|size=64|dlcalt=y}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|''Ghosts 'n Goblins'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (Moveset [[Shuriken of Light|2]][[Gale Stab|2]][[Skyward Slash Dash|2]][[Power Thrust|3]], Black Knight Helm, Black Knight Armor)<br>•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|9,500 | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Spear Pillar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|rowspan="2"|•Item: Throwing Types | |||
|rowspan="2"|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SSBUMusicLink|Other|Attack - Soma Bringer}} | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EEE;"|•{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (Moveset ????, Arthur's Helm, Arthur's Armor)<ref group="SB" name="DLC"/><br>•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references group="SB"> | |||
<ref name="DLC">This alternative occurs when the corresponding DLC has been purchased and downloaded.</ref> | |||
</references> | |||
==[[Alternate costume (SSBU)#Ridley|Alternate costumes]]== | ==[[Alternate costume (SSBU)#Ridley|Alternate costumes]]== |
edits