1,273
edits
(more general) |
Guybrush20X6 (talk | contribs) (→Projectiles used by characters: I don't know all the projectile moves of the others off hand but I figure we may get started) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disable]]||{{y}}||{{n}}|| | |[[Disable]]||{{y}}||{{n}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Mii Brawler]]||[[Shot Put]]||{{y}}||{{n}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Mii Gunner]]||| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Mii Swordfighter]]||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||[[Chef]]||{{y}}||{{y}}[[Image:SSBM Icon.png|16px|link=Melee]]<br>{{n}}[[Image:SSBB Icon.png|16px|link=Brawl]]||Random trajectory. In Brawl, the projectiles created by Kirby copying this move can be absorbed, unlike the Mr. Game & Watch version. | |[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||[[Chef]]||{{y}}||{{y}}[[Image:SSBM Icon.png|16px|link=Melee]]<br>{{n}}[[Image:SSBB Icon.png|16px|link=Brawl]]||Random trajectory. In Brawl, the projectiles created by Kirby copying this move can be absorbed, unlike the Mr. Game & Watch version. |
edits