3,678
edits
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) m (→By items) |
(→By items: Removed Starman in this list, as its attacks only cause paralysis in Smash 3DS's Smash Run; in battle, It causes the magic effect. Also, these are the only two Assist Trophies I've currently fount out what causes the paralyses effect.) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
!width=8%|Games | !width=8%|Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Assist Trophies]] | |rowspan=2|[[Assist Trophies]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Nikki]]: Spooky Ghost | ||
|{{GameIcon| | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wily Capsule]]: Lightning projectiles | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Poké Ball]] [[Pokémon]] | |rowspan=2|[[Poké Ball]] [[Pokémon]] |
edits