3,678
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Sora.) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|{{SSBU|Sephiroth}} | |{{SSBU|Sephiroth}} | ||
|[[Neutral aerial]] | |[[Neutral aerial]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Sora}} | |||
|[[Sealing the Keyhole]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits