672
edits
(Table'd.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bokoblin||||||''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker'' | |Bokoblin||||||''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker'' | ||
|- | |||
|Calamity Ganon||Attack||||''The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Great Fairy||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time'' | |Great Fairy||||||''The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time'' |
edits