308
edits
m (→Character names: Fixing Jigglypuff table error I made) |
(→Stages: Adding sections for stages with different names in French NTSC) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Mii in misère | |Mii in misère | ||
|O Resgate Mii | |O Resgate Mii | ||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Plains]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Prarie dorée | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mushroomy Kingdom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Royaume Champiternel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jungle Japes]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jungle des Jobards | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Valley]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Vallée Gerudo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brinstar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Profondeurs de Brinstar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi's Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Île de Yoshi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unova Pokémon League]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ligue Pokémon d'Unys | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arena Ferox]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Arène de Ferox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flat Zone 2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Espace 2D n⁰ 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reset Bomb Forest]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Forêt des Bombazéros | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Planet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits