72,079
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||