72,000
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-cu-24/event/melee-singles/overview Smash @ CU 24]||March 23rd, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-cu-24/event/melee-singles/overview Smash @ CU 24]||March 23rd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 3|g=SSBM}}||March 25th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Flatiron 2|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2017||97th||13th||Cheif Keif | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/front-range-4/event/melee-singles/overview Front Range 4]||May 20th, 2017||2nd||5th||Cheif Keif | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/front-range-4/event/melee-singles/overview Front Range 4]||May 20th, 2017||2nd||5th||Cheif Keif | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boulder-s-real-weekly-2/event/melee-singles/overview Boulder's Real Weekly 2]||May 28th, 2017||7th||4th||Critius | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boulder-s-real-weekly-2/event/melee-singles/overview Boulder's Real Weekly 2]||May 28th, 2017||7th||4th||Critius | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3|g=SSBM}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||33rd||33rd||Critius | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boulder-s-real-weekly-3/event/melee-singles/overview Boulder's Real Weekly 3]||June 11th, 2017||5th||5th||{{Sm|IGIS}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boulder-s-real-weekly-3/event/melee-singles/overview Boulder's Real Weekly 3]||June 11th, 2017||5th||5th||{{Sm|IGIS}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boulder-s-real-weekly-4/event/melee-singles/overview Boulder's Real Weekly 4]||July 9th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Phazon}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boulder-s-real-weekly-4/event/melee-singles/overview Boulder's Real Weekly 4]||July 9th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Phazon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSBM}}||August 10th-13th,2017||97th||49th||Phazon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2017|g=SSBM}}||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||49th||9th||{{Sm|Eikelmann}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSBM}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||129th||65th||Phazon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale|g=SSBM}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||5th||5th||Phazon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Denver 2017|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2017||25th||25th||Phazon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-wednesday-84/event/melee-singles Weekly Wednesday 84]||November 8th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-wednesday-84/event/melee-singles Weekly Wednesday 84]||November 8th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSBM}}||January 19th-21st, 2017||129th||65th||{{Sm|DSJ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battery-basement-9/event/melee-singles Battery Basement 9]||January 28th, 2018||4th||5th||Phazon | |[https://start.gg/tournament/battery-basement-9/event/melee-singles Battery Basement 9]||January 28th, 2018||4th||5th||Phazon | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian|g=SSBM}}||March 9th-11th, 2018||13th||17th||{{Sm|Goomy}} | |{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian|g=SSBM}}||March 9th-11th, 2018||13th||17th||{{Sm|Goomy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4|g=SSBM}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Hada}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-at-the-docks-3/events Melee at the Docks 3]||April 7th, 2018||1st||2nd||Phazon | |[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-at-the-docks-3/events Melee at the Docks 3]||April 7th, 2018||1st||2nd||Phazon | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Off-Season 2|g=SSBM}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||25th / 263||2nd / 59||DSJ | |{{Trn|The Off-Season 2|g=SSBM}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||25th / 263||2nd / 59||DSJ | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Altitude Sickness|g=SSBM}}||February 10th, 2024||17th / 227||7th / 69||Phazon | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||97th / 1,544||17th / 305||Phazon | |||
|} | |} | ||