71,404
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/slast-smells-like-a-smash-tournament-wichita-ks-7-10-2010.280564/ SLAST]||July 10th, 2010||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Zeton}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/slast-smells-like-a-smash-tournament-wichita-ks-7-10-2010.280564/ SLAST]||July 10th, 2010||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Zeton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2010|g=SSBB}}||August 6th-8th, 2010||107th||17th||{{Sm|GDX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Coney}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Coney}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|School is in Session 4|g=SSBB}}||January 8th, 2011||25th||4th||Coney | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound V|g=SSBB}}||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Fogo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|WHOBO 3|g=SSBB}}||March 18th-20th, 2011||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Will}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-5-results-thread.305200/ School is in Session 5]||June 11th-12th, 2011||17th||5th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-5-results-thread.305200/ School is in Session 5]||June 11th-12th, 2011||17th||5th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clash of the Titans 5|g=SSBB}}||June 25th-26th, 2011||25th||13th||{{Sm|NAKAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-6-road-to-apex-results-thread-brackets-up-d.311446/ School is in Session 6]||September 3rd-4th, 2011||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Legan}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-6-road-to-apex-results-thread-brackets-up-d.311446/ School is in Session 6]||September 3rd-4th, 2011||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Legan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Concentrate II|g=SSBB}}||October 30th, 2011||17th||13th||{{Sm|DMBrandon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2012|g=SSBB}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||33rd||Will | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Revival of Salt|g=SSBB}}||February 4th, 2012||17th||2nd||{{Sm|MJG}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision II|g=SSBB}}||March 17th, 2012||9th / 23||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=320511 Concentrate IV]||March 31st, 2012||13th||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=320511 Concentrate IV]||March 31st, 2012||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|SKTAR|g=SSBB}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||—||17th||MJG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||13th||9th||{{Sm|Darc}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||13th||9th||{{Sm|Darc}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/brawl-p-m-fish-flops-outrage-ii-results.336334/ Outrage 2]||May 11th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/brawl-p-m-fish-flops-outrage-ii-results.336334/ Outrage 2]||May 11th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shuffle V|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||25th||7th||{{Sm|Shugo}} | ||
|} | |} | ||