34,424
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→LumiRank) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||26th||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||26th||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2023/Japan Top 200|LumiRank 2023 Japan]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||12th||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||Jogibu's player card accidentally listed a {{SSBU|Kazuya}} icon with the Golden Suit [[alternate costume]] which is most notably piloted by {{Sm|Tea}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||