71,329
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|{{Trn|Momobura 1}}||April 24th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Momobura 1}}||April 24th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||3rd||7th||{{Sm|taro}} | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||3rd||7th||{{Sm|taro}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}'''||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|{{Trn|Awabura 4}}||October 8th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Awabura 4}}||October 8th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 23}}||November 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 23}}||November 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||33rd / 204||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||