33,601
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 6}}||April 2nd, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits