71,354
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||65th||7th||{{Sm|Grandmaster}} | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||65th||7th||{{Sm|Grandmaster}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||