71,357
edits
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 4}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||