9,009
edits
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA West Melee Regional Finals}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA West Melee Regional Finals}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||17th||2nd||iBDW | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits