71,304
edits
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/zwembad-zmash-3-the-final-splashing/events/melee-singles/brackets/752362/1206013 Zwembad & Zmash #3 The Final Splashing]||March 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/zwembad-zmash-3-the-final-splashing/events/melee-singles/brackets/752362/1206013 Zwembad & Zmash #3 The Final Splashing]||March 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}||November 12th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}||December 14th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}||December 14th, 2020||25th||—||— |