643
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added Sumabato 27 result.) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits