20,573
edits
KoRoBeNiKi (talk | contribs) |
(→Super Smash Bros.: That's fine, but the Nebulous result should stay, as per SW:SMASHER (all verifiable results should be added).) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||17th||{{Sm|MattNF}} | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||49th||17th||{{Sm|MattNF}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nebulous Prime 2]]||September 14th, 2015||4th (DQed)||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-April 3rd, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-April 3rd, 2016||25th||—||— |