8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Neo Canadia 5]]||January 24th, 2015||9th||4th||Ray Kalm | |[[Neo Canadia 5]]||January 24th, 2015||9th||4th||Ray Kalm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=389863 Bottom Tier Battle 2]||May 9th | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=389863 Bottom Tier Battle 2]||May 9th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/DRFWIIUSINGLES Smash the BBQ]||June 28th | |[http://challonge.com/DRFWIIUSINGLES Smash the BBQ]||June 28th, 2015||1st||1st||Ray Kalm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/mercurysingles Mercury Meltdown]||June 29th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/mercurysingles Mercury Meltdown]||June 29th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://tcegcon2015.challonge.com/S4T32TCEG2015 TCEG]||October 11th-12th, 2015||5th||2nd||Blacktwins | |[http://tcegcon2015.challonge.com/S4T32TCEG2015 TCEG]||October 11th-12th, 2015||5th||2nd||Blacktwins | ||
|- | |||
|[[Canada Cup 2015]]||October 30th-November 1st, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enthusiast Gaming Live Expo]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||17th||9th||Ray Kalm | |[[Enthusiast Gaming Live Expo]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||17th||9th||Ray Kalm |
edits