71,274
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||13th / 396||5th / 84||{{Sm|DM}} | |{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||13th / 396||5th / 84||{{Sm|DM}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Push the Limit 28|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MECHA Gaming League: BOSTON|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 49||—||— | |{{Trn|MECHA Gaming League: BOSTON|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 49||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mash Harder 8|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||9th / 129||7th / 38||Tai | |||
|} | |} | ||