71,357
edits
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||