71,274
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Invasion: April 2022}}||April 23rd, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Luugi}} | |{{Trn|Invasion: April 2022}}||April 23rd, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Luugi}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Reunion}}||May 28th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— |