9
edits
mNo edit summary |
Sylvexecho (talk | contribs) (added a recent tournament) |
||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 4}}||March 3rd-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 4}}||March 3rd-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xl/event/singles Xenosaga XL]||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits