71,304
edits
m (should've probably changed this as well. He's been using Greninja a lot more and used the character to make the A team at Rutgers) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name = Odyssey | |name = Odyssey | ||
|image = Odyssey NJ.png | |image = Odyssey NJ.png | ||
|mainssbu = Fox | |mainssbu = Greninja | ||
|2ndmainssbu = Fox | |||
|otherssbu = Palutena | |otherssbu = Palutena | ||
|mainssb4 = Fox | |mainssb4 = Fox | ||
|otherssb4 = Wii Fit Trainer | |otherssb4 = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fireside Open 2021}}||December 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||