71,329
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Atlanta 2017]]||July 21st-23rd, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[DreamHack Atlanta 2017]]||July 21st-23rd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Clash of the Carolinas}}||August 5th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Sect}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Sect}} |