71,339
edits
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||