7,414
edits
(Undid edit by 99.203.30.34: It's also incorrect. Please demonstrate otherwise.) |
(Please, please add anchors when you add a new spirit entry) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|{{anchor|Akira Yuki}}||[[Akira Yuki]]||Attack||Legend||||||||''[[Virtua Fighter]]'' | |{{anchor|Akira Yuki}}||[[Akira Yuki]]||Attack||Legend||||||||''[[Virtua Fighter]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Dark Emperor]]||Shield||Legend||||||||''Find Mii'' | |{{anchor|Alexandra Rovias}}[[File:AlexandraRoivas.png|108px]]||Alexandra Roivas||Grab||Novice||||||2||''{{s|wikipedia|Eternal Darkness}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Dark Emperor}}||[[Dark Emperor]]||Shield||Legend||||||||''Find Mii'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|Felix}}||{{s|goldensununiverse|Felix}}||None||Advanced||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Golden Sun}}'' | |{{anchor|Felix}}||{{s|goldensununiverse|Felix}}||None||Advanced||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Golden Sun}}'' | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|{{anchor|Karate Joe}}[[File:Karate Joe.png|108px]]||Karate Joe||Attack||Ace||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | |{{anchor|Karate Joe}}[[File:Karate Joe.png|108px]]||Karate Joe||Attack||Ace||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Mach Rider||Shield||Novice||||||||''Mach Rider'' | |{{anchor|Mach Rider}}||Mach Rider||Shield||Novice||||||||''Mach Rider'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Moe}}[[File:Moe.png|108px]]||{{s|starfywiki|Moe}} ||Shield||Novice||||||||{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Nintendoji}}||Nintendoji||Balanced||Novice||||||||''Nintendoji'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |{{anchor|Sable Prince}}|||[[Sablé Prince]] (Frog and snake forms)||Shield||Advanced||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | |{{anchor|Satoru}}[[File:Satoru.png|108px]]||Satoru||Grab||Novice||||||3||''{{s|wikipedia|Kousoku Card Battle: Card Hero}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|Shantae}}[[File:Shantae.png|108px]]||Shantae||||Ace||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shantae|Shantae series}}'' | |{{anchor|Shantae}}[[File:Shantae.png|108px]]||Shantae||||Ace||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shantae|Shantae series}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Wonder Red||Grab||Advanced||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Wonderful 101}}'' | |{{anchor|Shinobu}}[[File:Shinobu.png|108px]]||Shinobu||Grab||Novice||||||1||''Ninja Launcher'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|ST Falcon}}[[File:Stfalcon.png|108px]]||ST Falcon||Attack||Novice||||||1||''{{s|wikipedia|Battle Clash}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Starfy}}[[File:Starfy.png|108px]]||[[Starfy]]||None||Ace||||||3||''{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Sumo Brothers}}[[File:Sumo Brothers.png|108px]]||Sumo Brothers||Grab||Novice||||||2||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Megamix}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Wonder Red}}||Wonder Red||Grab||Advanced||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Wonderful 101}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 46: | ||
!Image!!Name!!Type!!Class!!Ability!!Origin game | !Image!!Name!!Type!!Class!!Ability!!Origin game | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Balloonfighter.png|108px]]||Balloon Fighter||Defense||||Jump ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Balloon Fight}}'' | |{{anchor|Balloon Fighter}}[[File:Balloonfighter.png|108px]]||Balloon Fighter||Defense||||Jump ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Balloon Fight}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Crispin Spirit.png|108px]]||Crispin||Defense||Novice||||''Feed Mii'' | |{{anchor|Crispin}}[[File:Crispin Spirit.png|108px]]||Crispin||Defense||Novice||||''Feed Mii'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ftype.png|108px]]||F-Type||Defense||Novice||||''{{s|wikipedia|Stunt Race FX}}'' | |{{anchor|F-Type}}[[File:Ftype.png|108px]]||F-Type||Defense||Novice||||''{{s|wikipedia|Stunt Race FX}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lip.png|108px]]||[[Lip]]||||||Lip's Stick Equipped||''{{s|wikipedia|Panel de Pon}}'' | |{{anchor|Lip}}[[File:Lip.png|108px]]||[[Lip]]||||||Lip's Stick Equipped||''{{s|wikipedia|Panel de Pon}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Miomayu.png|108px]]||Mio & Maya Amakura||||||Poison Damage Reduced||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly}}'' | |{{anchor|Mio & Maya}}[[File:Miomayu.png|108px]]||Mio & Maya Amakura||||||Poison Damage Reduced||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Oendan.png|108px]]||Ouendan||||||Critical-Health Stats ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan}}'' | |{{anchor|Ouendan}}[[File:Oendan.png|108px]]||Ouendan||||||Critical-Health Stats ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Party Phil||||||Easier Perfect Shield||''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | |{{anchor|Party Phil}}||Party Phil||||||Easier Perfect Shield||''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snipclip.png|108px]]||Snip and Clip||||||Undamaged Attack ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | |{{anchor|Snip and Clip}}[[File:Snipclip.png|108px]]||Snip and Clip||||||Undamaged Attack ↑||''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AISYA SPIRIT.PNG|80px|center]]||Aisya||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|ASH: Archaic Sealed Heat}}'' | |[[File:AISYA SPIRIT.PNG|80px|center]]||Aisya||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|ASH: Archaic Sealed Heat}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Allen||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Culdcept}}'' | |||Allen||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Culdcept}}'' | ||
Line 119: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Min min.png|108px]]||{{s|armsinstitute|Min Min}} ||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | |[[File:Min min.png|108px]]||{{s|armsinstitute|Min Min}} ||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Monita]]||||||||''{{s|Wikipedia|Nintendo Land}}'' | |||[[Monita]]||||||||''{{s|Wikipedia|Nintendo Land}}'' | ||
Line 151: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Saki Amamiya.png|108px]]||[[Saki Amamiya]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Sin and Punishment}}'' | |[[File:Saki Amamiya.png|108px]]||[[Saki Amamiya]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Sin and Punishment}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Sebastian Tute||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Music}}'' | |||Sebastian Tute||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Music}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Sheriff]]||||||||''{{iw|wikipedia|Sheriff|video game}}'' | |||[[Sheriff]]||||||||''{{iw|wikipedia|Sheriff|video game}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shovelknight.png|108px]]||[[Shovel Knight]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shovel Knight}}'' | |[[File:Shovelknight.png|108px]]||[[Shovel Knight]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Shovel Knight}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Spring Man]]||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | |||[[Spring Man]]||||||||''{{iw|armsinstitute|ARMS|game}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Starly Spirit.png|108px]]||{{s|starfywiki|Starly}}||||Advanced||Balanced||''{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}}'' | |[[File:Starly Spirit.png|108px]]||{{s|starfywiki|Starly}}||||Advanced||Balanced||''{{s|starfywiki|The Legendary Starfy}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||[[Sukapon]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Joy Mecha Fight}}'' | |||[[Sukapon]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Joy Mecha Fight}}'' |