643
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added missing Umebura 32 result for FILIP. I could use some help completing this for the remaining players who participated.) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits