643
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added missing Umebura 32 result for Mao.) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 31]]||March 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Umebura 31]]||March 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||17th||—||— |
edits