643
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added missing Umebura 32 result for Tsu-.) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky24 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #24]||May 2nd, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky24 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #24]||May 2nd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits