Smasher:Dabuz: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}: added 2gg championship and boot camp
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: added 2gg championship and boot camp) |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super FamiCon 2017]]||November 17th-19th, 2017||1st||5th||Fatality | |[[Super FamiCon 2017]]||November 17th-19th, 2017||1st||5th||Fatality | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GG Championship]]||December 1-3rd, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 4 Boot Camp]]||December 7-10th, 2017||13th||7rd||{{Sm|Peabnut}} | |||
|} | |} | ||