9,009
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series}}||August 9th-10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits