71,296
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=189352 Smashtality IV]||August 16th-17th, 2008||9th||3rd||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=189352 Smashtality IV]||August 16th-17th, 2008||9th||3rd||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clash of the Titans IV|g=SSBB}}||February 7th-8th, 2009||9th||13th||{{Sm|Xzax}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2009|g=SSBB}}||May 9th-10th, 2009||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Yes!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS|g=SSBB}}||July 10th-12th, 2009||33rd||17th||{{sm|Chibo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR|g=SSBB}}||December 6th, 2009||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 4|g=SSBB}}||January 16th-18th, 2010||13th||25th||{{Sm|Pierce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 2|g=SSBB}}||March 20th, 2010||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MLG Columbus 2010|g=SSBB}}||June 4th-6th, 2010||33rd||33rd||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/omni-presents-xanadu-games.281168/ Omni Presents: Xanadu Games]||July 17th, 2010||9th||9th||Chibo | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/omni-presents-xanadu-games.281168/ Omni Presents: Xanadu Games]||July 17th, 2010||9th||9th||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2010|g=SSBB}}||August 6th-8th, 2010||17th||17th||{{Sm|Dapuffster}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 3|g=SSBB}}||September 25th, 2010||25th||9th||Dapuffster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound V|g=SSBB}}||February 19th-21st, 2011||25th||13th||{{Sm|Velocity}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 5|g=SSBB}}||May 21st, 2011||—||4th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 6|g=SSBB}}||August 14th, 2011||17th||9th||{{Sm|Inui}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2012|g=SSBB}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||49th||{{Sm|DEHF}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clash of the Titans 6|g=SSBB}}||June 2nd, 2012||17th||4th||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKTAR|g=SSBB}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Dotcom}} | |{{Trn|SKTAR|g=SSBB}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Dotcom}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Trn|Collision V|g=SSBB}}||September 1st, 2012||13th||5th||{{Sm|Xzax}} | |{{Trn|Collision V|g=SSBB}}||September 1st, 2012||13th||5th||{{Sm|Xzax}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Uprise 11|g=SSBB}}||December 29th, 2012||13th||3rd||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision VI|g=SSBM}}||January 5th, 2013||9th / 32||4th / 11||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2013|g=SSBB}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||33rd||Dapuffster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Rescue 2|g=SSBB}}||March 2nd, 2013||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Salem}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SKTAR 2|g=SSBB}}||August 3rd-4th, 2013||33rd||7th||Salem | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||5th||4th||Chibo | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||5th||4th||Chibo | ||
Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 8|g=SSBB}}||January 11th, 2014||4th||2nd||Salem | |{{Trn|Collision 8|g=SSBB}}||January 11th, 2014||4th||2nd||Salem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2014|g=SSBB}}||January 17th-19th, 2014||49th||9th||Salem | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 9|g=SSBB}}||March 15th, 2014||4th||2nd||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | |{{Trn|Collision 9|g=SSBB}}||March 15th, 2014||4th||2nd||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 9|g=SSBB}}||March 22nd, 2014||—||4th||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SKTAR 3|g=SSBB}}||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||9th||4th||ZeRo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBB}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBB}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— |