28,595
edits
m (→Tournament placings: I don't think I can do all of this) |
m (M2K hasn't entered a Melee tournament in over a year. Ultimate is getting close to that too, but I'll wait a bit longer.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| winningsssbu = ~$1,974.86 | | winningsssbu = ~$1,974.86 | ||
| skillssb = High level<!--M2K himself has stated that he is not a top player for this game.--> {{retired}} | | skillssb = High level<!--M2K himself has stated that he is not a top player for this game.--> {{retired}} | ||
| skillssbm = Top level | | skillssbm = Top level {{retired}} | ||
| skillssbb = Top level {{retired}} | | skillssbb = Top level {{retired}} | ||
| skillpm = Top level {{retired}} | | skillpm = Top level {{retired}} | ||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||17th||{{Sm|ChocoTaco}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||17th||{{Sm|ChocoTaco}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 6}} VIP Bracket||March 23rd-26th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits