71,339
edits
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||65th||17th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||65th||17th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||4th||2nd||Leon | |||
|} | |} | ||