71,334
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/kings-of-hali-3/details Kings of Hali 3]||April 21st-22nd, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|soh}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kings-of-hali-3/details Kings of Hali 3]||April 21st-22nd, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|soh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 24th-27th, 2018||97th||33rd||soh | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}'''''||May 24th-27th, 2018||97th||33rd||soh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SJSRPtSS4S Prelude to Summer]||June 2nd, 2018||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Blossom}} | |[https://challonge.com/SJSRPtSS4S Prelude to Summer]||June 2nd, 2018||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Blossom}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/waveland-3-beach-blast-feat-island-showdown-6/details Waveland 3: Beach Blast]||July 27th-28th, 2019||1st||1st||C-Salt | |[https://start.gg/tournament/waveland-3-beach-blast-feat-island-showdown-6/details Waveland 3: Beach Blast]||July 27th-28th, 2019||1st||1st||C-Salt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||129th||{{Sm|Ash}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''''||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||129th||{{Sm|Ash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hub City Takeover 2}}||October 26th, 2019||1st||4th||{{Sm|Famous}} | |{{Trn|Hub City Takeover 2}}||October 26th, 2019||1st||4th||{{Sm|Famous}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/a-famous-friends-holiday-special/details A Famous & Friends Holiday Special]||December 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/a-famous-friends-holiday-special/details A Famous & Friends Holiday Special]||December 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||129th||17th||{{Sm|Uncivil ninja}} | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}'''''||January 3rd-5th, 2020||129th||17th||{{Sm|Uncivil ninja}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2020}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||2nd||5th||C-Salt | |{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2020}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||2nd||5th||C-Salt | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{Trn|Le Big Hub}}||September 5th, 2021||9th||13th||{{Sm|Murrpheus}} | |{{Trn|Le Big Hub}}||September 5th, 2021||9th||13th||{{Sm|Murrpheus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2022}}||March 26th-27th, 2022||7th||5th||Shuck3y | |{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2022}}||March 26th-27th, 2022||7th||5th||Shuck3y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||65th||{{Sm|Orion|p=Canada}} | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}'''||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||65th||{{Sm|Orion|p=Canada}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2023}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||17th||5th||{{Sm|Squidney}} | |{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2023}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||17th||5th||{{Sm|Squidney}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 877||33rd / 132||Squidney | |||
|} | |} | ||