71,295
edits
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||13th||Myran | |||
|} | |} | ||