9,009
edits
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits