71,404
edits
(Added a couple VODs and a playlist.) |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tercer-torneo-nacional-de-ecuador-gye-2019/details Tercer Torneo Nacional de Ecuador (Gye) 2019]||September 21st, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Stevens}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tercer-torneo-nacional-de-ecuador-gye-2019/details Tercer Torneo Nacional de Ecuador (Gye) 2019]||September 21st, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Stevens}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}||August 6th, 2020||65th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||65th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}||August 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||