28,595
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Show Me Your Moves 6]]||November 4th, 2006||5th||—||— | |[[Show Me Your Moves 6]]||November 4th, 2006||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||5th||4th||{{Sm|Dope}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||7th||13th||{{Sm|Cactuar}} | |[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||7th||13th||{{Sm|Cactuar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||33rd||2nd||Mew2King | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||33rd||2nd||Mew2King |
edits